skip navigation

2010s

CHRIS ANDERSON

Chris Anderson - Concordia University - St. Paul

COREY BLEXRUD

Corey Blexrud - Augsburg College

MIKE CALLANAN

Michael Callanan, St. John's (MN) University

LUCAS GROSSOEHME

Lucas Grossoehme - Concordia University St. Paul

CAM JONES

Cameron Jones - South Dakota State University

YUSEF HASSAN

Yusef Hassan - University of Minnesota Duluth


Cody Martin - Gustavus Adolphus College


Zac Isaac - Gustavus Adolphus College


Chase Roullier, University of Wyoming

BEAR SEVERSON

Zach "Bear" Severson - Gustavus Adolphus College

RILEY SHOOK

Riley Shook - St. Cloud State University

C.J. SMITH

Charles "C.J." Smith - North Dakota State University

CHANNING SMITH

Channing "C.J." Smith - Northwestern College (MN)

DUSTIN SPOHN

Dustin Spohn - University of Minnesota-Morris

FRANCOIS TOMPKINS

Francois Tompkins - Gustavus Adolphus University

JOSH TREIMER

Josh Treimer - Bethel University

NDSCU Football

Evan Voxland - Augsburg / NDSCS

TIM WALKER

Tim Walker - Northwestern College (MN)

BRIAN WATTERS

Brian Watters - Northwestern College St Paul

AARON WILSON

Aaron Wilson - University of Wisconsin Stout

JALEN DYSON

Jalen Dyson - North Dakota State College of Science


Thomas Flack - Concordia (St. Paul)


Isaac Hove - Augsburg


Shelly Johnson III - North Dakota State College of Science


Will Reger - University of Minnesota


Dan Motl - Minnesota (Baseball)


Tyler Hanson - Minnesota (Baseball)


Brain VanderWoude - North Dakota State (Baseball)


Andy Grahn - Rochester Community College


Jahvonta Wilson - North Dakota State College of Science


Aaron Berg - North Dakota State College of Science


Brett Shepley - Augustana


Tahi Dixon - Southwest Minnesota State


Jarrod Leake - Wayne State (Nebraska)


Adam Mehr - North Dakota (Track & Field)


Pierce Novak - Ridgewater Community College


Keenan Winge - Concordia (St. Paul)


Jesse Orak - Concordia (St. Paul)


Kamal Martin - University of Minnesota


Hamza Hassan - Southwest Minnesota State


Jordan Leake - Wayne State (Nebraska)


Andy Samuel - North Dakota (Track & Field)


Benn Olson - Northern Illinois